
Xi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Kaixin Chuang Longnian
Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Mission Incredible - Adventures on the Dragon's Trail
喜羊羊与灰太狼之开心闯龙年
- Format
- Movie
- Status
- Finished
- Score
- 46 / 100
- episodes
- 1 of 1 episodes aired
AdventureComedy
Synopsis
It is said that there is a thousands years old treasure that must be found before it fall into the wrong hands, and the Dragon flute which only the real descendant of the dragon can open the door of the treasure. It's a race against time and full onslaught of enemies to stop the heroes from there quest. (Source: AniDB)
Seasons
7 entries in this series
S1
OpenXi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Niuqi Chong TianMovie · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
S2
OpenXi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Huhu Sheng WeiMovie · 2010 · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
S3
OpenXi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Tunian Ding GuaguaMovie · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
S4
Xi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Kaixin Chuang LongnianYou are hereMovie · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
S5
OpenXi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Xiqi Yang Yang Guo She NianMovie · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
S6
OpenXi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Fei Ma Qiyu JiMovie · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
S7
OpenXi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang: Yang Nian Xi YangyangMovie · Finished · 1 ep
Sign in to track episodes.
Related
Parent story
Xi Yangyang Yu Hui Tailang